Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, HOPGARDEN ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 4QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£297,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+130.8%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£297,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 4QY
← Back to All Properties