Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, VICTORIA LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,500
+27.9%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+30.6%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 24 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 9LS
← Back to All Properties