Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, JAMES STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+42.2%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+38.3%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+79.1%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 4 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2PY
← Back to All Properties