Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, KAITHEWOOD HOUSE, CRAWLEY ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4WJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,500
+46.5%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+52.8%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,250
+6.0%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4WJ
← Back to All Properties