15, NEW WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS20 8JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.8%
Price Change
+£299,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+160.8%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£299,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+64.6%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+41.3%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1