Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, RODERICK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 6TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
7 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,950
+55.4%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+80.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 6TP
← Back to All Properties