Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GONDREE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£140,000
+70.7%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-30.2%
Sold on 7 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+176.5%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,495
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8UE
← Back to All Properties