236, GAYFIELD AVENUE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 2SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+63.5%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950+3.7%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1