38B, DURHAM ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,000+170.2%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+38.2%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1