35, PRATT ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+73.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+5.1%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+69.2%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1