Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24B, WILTSHIRE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+8.1%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
-0.7%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+30.5%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+247.1%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,250
Sold on 13 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1BA
← Back to All Properties