60, HAROLD ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 3AJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£231,000+36.7%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,000+40.8%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+4.3%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+101.9%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+26.7%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1