36, SYCAMORE WAY, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 6XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+334.8%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+334.8%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+7.5%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1