Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WEST CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 7RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£320,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+74.8%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Detached
+£320,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£429,100
+75.9%
Sold on 14 June 2001
Detached
+£185,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 22 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 7RP
← Back to All Properties