Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RYNGWELL CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+27.5%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+1.4%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+76.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9XG
← Back to All Properties