8, BOWGREAVE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 6JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.8%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000+203.8%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+36.2%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1