Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, RIDGE GROVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 7PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,750
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,750
+3.5%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,750
+44.4%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 7PY
← Back to All Properties