Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST EDMUNDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.7%
Price Change
-£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-45.7%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-0.7%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
-5.4%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1EZ
← Back to All Properties