Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WESSEX COURT, KESTREL ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7WY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-17.8%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+7.7%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,950
Sold on 14 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7WY
← Back to All Properties