Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 7, CAVENDISH GROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+26.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+196.2%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1XE
← Back to All Properties