Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WIDGEON CLOSE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£205,000
+21.3%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+2.1%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+117.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 11 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1XL
← Back to All Properties