Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MARY ROSE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.5%
Price Change
+£286,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+174.5%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£286,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6LY
← Back to All Properties