Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MILL LANE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 4JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£146,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+47.4%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£146,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,750
+28.6%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 4JU
← Back to All Properties