Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EMERALD DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£24,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+13.3%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,995
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0FY
← Back to All Properties