Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 76, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-19.8%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+14.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,250
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6AR
← Back to All Properties