6, FIELD CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 0PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.0%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+286.0%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+9.3%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1