Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DESBOROUGH WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+80.4%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+98.4%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,250
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0RR
← Back to All Properties