Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, GLENCOE MEWS, GLENCOE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 31 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5RP
← Back to All Properties