36, HUNTERS WAY, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S25 2TH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,500-3.5%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500+58.3%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+125.3%
Sold on 23 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+0.0%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1