Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 46, SAXBY STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 0NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,000
+92.0%
Sold on 21 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+8.7%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 0NE
← Back to All Properties