FLAT 3, 98, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.7%
Price Change
+£118,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£166,000+251.7%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,200+34.9%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1