Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BALMORAL AVENUE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+15.9%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+67.3%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 3 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0BE
← Back to All Properties