22, DARLEY DRIVE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3FF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£153,000+15.0%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1