Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+3.5%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+29.1%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+157.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DX
← Back to All Properties