Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, WHEATLEY LANE ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 6QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.7%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£275,000
+205.7%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 6QW
← Back to All Properties