Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HIGH STREET, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+23.3%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+24.4%
Sold on 15 February 2005
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3JJ
← Back to All Properties