Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, PARKSIDE, GRAMMAR SCHOOL WALK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+66.7%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3LF
← Back to All Properties