Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, THE PORTLAND, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+2.2%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+15.1%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+37.6%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 30 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties