19, MERRIFIELD COURT, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL7 4SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,000+45.9%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+8.9%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1