Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BURNTHURST CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,950
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.8%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,950
+140.8%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 30 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4UJ
← Back to All Properties