Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GRAFTON ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH65 2BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
+52.9%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+60.2%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£20,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,300
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 2BD
← Back to All Properties