Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WETHER RIGGS ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 5HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,500
+15.2%
Sold on 3 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+168.5%
Sold on 6 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 5HS
← Back to All Properties