89, CURROCK PARK AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 4DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+124.3%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+9.7%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,723 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,777
Sold on 28 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1