Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SAVAGE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+22.9%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,500
+69.2%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+93.8%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8DZ
← Back to All Properties