Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BEATRICE AVENUE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+11.1%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+72.6%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 27 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9HB
← Back to All Properties