Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LIVERPOOL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£92,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+74.0%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£92,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+31.6%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+175.4%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 25 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5DY
← Back to All Properties