Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,000
+16.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+52.4%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+72.8%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Terraced
+£88,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 15 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7HS
← Back to All Properties