Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, YEW TREE CLOSE, CHATHAM, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME5 8XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,500
-1.8%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+47.9%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8XN
← Back to All Properties