FLAT 11, DENBEIGH HOUSE, RECTORY ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0AT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£58,000+28.9%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£45,000-37.5%
Sold on 27 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000+16.1%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+155.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,250-3.0%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1