Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, PALACE COURT, MAYBURY ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 5HP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,000
+51.6%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+9.3%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+5.7%
Sold on 14 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,750
+152.3%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 5HP
← Back to All Properties